BEST PAINTINGS 2018 (CATEGORY-1)

 
S.No. Participant's Name School Name Position
1 Aanya Garg Delhi Public School - Panipat City Mega Award Winner
2 Anudipta Ghosal Lilavati Bai Podar High School -ISC, Mumbai Winner
3 Dev Zavri G.D. Goenka International School Surat, Gujrat Winner
4 Kyna Chauhan The Millennium School - Patiala, Punjab Winner
5 Suhaan Garg Delhi Public School - Greater Faridabad Winner
6 Bhoopalan MK Mahatama Montessori Matriculation Higher Sec. School (Baba Building), K Pudur, Madurai Winner
7 Chaitanya Pathania Public School, Rohtak Winner
8 Trishanu Mazumdar Delhi Public School Hyderabad Winner
9 Riddhima Shah Anand Niketan Maninagar Campus, Ahmedabad Winner
10 Suhani Bhardwaj Amity International School Vasundhra, Ghaziabad Winner
11 Pradatta Delhi Public School Vasant Vihar, New Delhi Winner
12 Kashish Patni Delhi Public School Rohini, New Delhi Winner
13 Aalia Mehrok DAV Public School, Amritsar Winner
14 Saanchi Priya Jain Delhi Public School Faridabad Winner
15 Yug Nagori St. Joseph's Boys High School - Bangalore Winner
16 Devyansh Delhi Public School - Panipat City Winner
17 Anika E.J.L. Mahatama Global Gateway - Madurai, Tamilnadu Outstanding Performance Award Winner
18 Vihaan Namdev Thorat Lilavati Bai Podar High School -ISC, Mumbai Outstanding Performance Award Winner
19 Ohanish Ashish Agarwal Lilavati Bai Podar High School -ISC, Mumbai Outstanding Performance Award Winner
20 Prisha Tulsian G.D. Goenka International School Surat, Gujrat Outstanding Performance Award Winner
21 S.S.Nithin Kumar Mahatma Montessori Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai, Tamilnadu Outstanding Performance Award Winner
22 Harsh Kumar Meenakshi Public School, Gurugram Outstanding Performance Award Winner
23 Ishita Arwachin International School, New Delhi Outstanding Performance Award Winner
24 Shria Nischel Patel Anand Niketan Maninagar Campus, Ahmedabad Outstanding Performance Award Winner
25 Ruprekha Suter Delhi Public School Megacity - Kolkata Outstanding Performance Award Winner
26 Anita Saini S.D. Adarsh Vidyalaya - Gurugram Outstanding Performance Award Winner
27 Manav S.D. Adarsh Vidyalaya - Gurugram Outstanding Performance Award Winner
28 Nitika Aggarwal Amity International School Vasundhra, Ghaziabad Outstanding Performance Award Winner
29 Saahya Pisipati Amity International School Vasundhra, Ghaziabad Outstanding Performance Award Winner
30 Chayan Gupta Scottish High International School - Gurugram, Haryana Outstanding Performance Award Winner
31 Reyansh Wadhwa Delhi Public School Vasant Vihar, New Delhi Outstanding Performance Award Winner
32 Aashmeen Khurana Modern School ECNCR, Sonepat Outstanding Performance Award Winner
33 Om Krishna Naik Global Discovery School, Jharsuguda, Odisha Outstanding Performance Award Winner
34 Gangesh Verma Blue Bells School International - New Delhi Outstanding Performance Award Winner
35 Keisha Mittal Excelsum High School - Amritsar, Punjab Outstanding Performance Award Winner
36 Rabhya Sharma DAV Public School, Amritsar Outstanding Performance Award Winner
37 Rudrani Mohindru DAV Public School, Amritsar Outstanding Performance Award Winner
38 Japjee Sharma Delhi Public School Faridabad Outstanding Performance Award Winner
39 Maryam Yaqub Delhi Public School Faridabad Outstanding Performance Award Winner
40 Yashvi Chugh Delhi Public School Faridabad Outstanding Performance Award Winner
41 Om Agarwal St. Joseph's Boys High School - Bangalore Outstanding Performance Award Winner
42 Yokini B. Mahatama Global Gateway - Madurai, Tamilnadu Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
43 Akkshita T. Mahatama Global Gateway - Madurai, Tamilnadu Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
44 Khanak Rajesh Dubey Kamal Pratishthan Mount Litera Zee School, Pune, Maharashtra Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
45 Neil Mayekar Lilavati Bai Podar High School -ISC, Mumbai Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
46 Pranav Khetan G.D. Goenka International School Surat, Gujrat Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
47 Jay Bhadani G.D. Goenka International School Surat, Gujrat Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
48 Prabhanhad Singh The Millennium School - Patiala, Punjab Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
49 S.Rithik Ariya Mahatma Montessori Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai, Tamilnadu Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
50 S.Adaikkappoun Mahatma Montessori Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai, Tamilnadu Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
51 Vrinda Gurudev Delhi Public School - Greater Faridabad Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
52 Anadi Sharma Delhi Public School - Greater Faridabad Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
53 Aneesh Meenakshi World School, Gurgaon Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
54 Sri Raam K Mahatama Montessori Matriculation Higher Sec. School (Baba Building), K Pudur, Madurai Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
55 Sarah Jaued Arwachin International School, New Delhi Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
56 Rusheen Malik Arwachin International School, New Delhi Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
57 Vanshika Jain Arwachin International School, New Delhi Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
58 Iqra Arwachin International School, New Delhi Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
59 G.Sai Siddhanth Delhi Public School Hyderabad Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
60 Adwita Delhi Public School GBN Expressway, Noida Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
61 Namanjeet Singh Delhi Public School GBN Expressway, Noida Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
62 Mysha Waqar Delhi Public School GBN Expressway, Noida Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
63 Tanisha Jain Anand Niketan Maninagar Campus, Ahmedabad Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
64 Rohit Sharma Nirmal Bhartia School - Dwarka, New Delhi Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
65 Sirsanko Betal Delhi Public School Megacity - Kolkata Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
66 Ishita Jain Bal Bharti Public School, Pitampura, New Delhi Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
67 Aaradhya Gupta Bal Bharti Public School, Pitampura, New Delhi Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
68 Sidak Kaur Chandi Wisdom World School, Kurukshetra, Haryana Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
69 Tannu Wisdom World School, Kurukshetra, Haryana Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
70 Charvi Gupta Delhi Public School Mathura Road, New Delhi Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
71 Shaurya Arora Amity International School Vasundhra, Ghaziabad Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
72 Anika Khandekar Scottish High International School - Gurugram, Haryana Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
73 Vidhan Jain Scottish High International School - Gurugram, Haryana Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
74 Anusha Dhawan Delhi Public School Vasant Vihar, New Delhi Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
75 Krisha N Joshi St. Kabir School - Drive IN New, - Ahmedabad, Gujrat Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
76 Ayushmaan Khurana Modern School ECNCR, Sonepat Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
77 Shourya Garg Modern School ECNCR, Sonepat Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
78 Chinmay Gupta Modern School ECNCR, Sonepat Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
79 Khushi Suresh Ramani St. Kabir School - Drive IN Old Branch, Ahmedabad, Gujrat Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
80 Aayana Naharwal Delhi Public School Dwarka Expressway, Gurugram Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
81 Shubham Golden Harrier School, Sonepat Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
82 Sharvika Mate South Point School, Nagpur Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
83 Abhinav Nandeshwar South Point School, Nagpur Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
84 Smarth Mehta G.D. Goenka Global School - Hisar, Haryana Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
85 Aarav S. Malhotra K.R. Mangalam World School, Vikaspuri, New Delhi Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
86 Sutapa Panda Global Discovery School, Jharsuguda, Odisha Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
87 Hatpineng Chongloi Elite Higher Secondary School - Kongpokpi, Manipur Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
88 Ojas Gupta Blue Bells School International - New Delhi Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
89 Manya Soni DAV Public School, Amritsar Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
90 Khushi Aggarwal DAV Public School, Amritsar Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
91 Ayushmita Sen Mount Abu Public School, Sec 5, Rohini - New Delhi Extra Ordinary Performance Award Winner
92 Roopa V. Mahatama Global Gateway - Madurai, Tamilnadu Consolation Prize Winner
93 Prisha Gupta Delhi Public School Hyderabad Consolation Prize Winner
94 Nitya Trivedi Anand Niketan Maninagar Campus, Ahmedabad Consolation Prize Winner
95 Ankit Gahlot Nirmal Bhartia School - Dwarka, New Delhi Consolation Prize Winner
96 Sejal Jain Delhi Public School Dwarka Expressway, Gurugram Consolation Prize Winner
97 Paras Jagdish Deshmukh South Point School, Nagpur Consolation Prize Winner
98 Yashika Chugh Delhi Public School Faridabad Consolation Prize Winner
99 Bhavya Goel Delhi Public School Faridabad Consolation Prize Winner
100 Suryansh Bajpai Seth M.R. Jaipuria School - Hardoi, U.P. Consolation Prize Winner
 
SUPPORTED BY: 
Rah
 

PARTICIPANTS SCHOOLS: