BEST PAINTINGS 2019 (CATEGORY-2)

 
S.N. Participants' Names School Name Awards
1 Isha Purohit DAV Public School , Jharsuguda Mega Winner
2 Tanuj Sharma DAV Police Public School, Panipat Winner
3 H.Sneha PSBB Sr. Sec. School - Chennai Winner
4 Jhalak Garg Delhi Public School - Surat Winner
5 Kyna chauhan The Millennium School - Patiala Winner
6 Devika Arali Arwachin International School, Delhi Winner
7 Keisha Mittal Excelsum High School, Amritsar Winner
8 Eva Chaudhary Bal Bharati Public School- Pitampura, Delhi Winner
9 Ifrah Khan Bal Bharati Public School- Pitampura, Delhi Winner
10 Kaashvi Aggarwal DAV Public School, Amritsar Winner
11 Tia Kapoor DAV Public School, Amritsar Winner
12 Pranav Mittal Delhi Public School, Faridabad Winner
13 Prapti Katheria The Chintels School, Kanpur Winner
14 Vibhushi Agarwal Amity International School, Ghaziabad Winner
15 Shubhangi Sinha Bluebells School International- Kailash, New Delhi Winner
16 Aarush Rattan Sharma Delhi Public School, Sonepat Winner
17 Nikhil Kadyan DAV Police Public School, Panipat Out-standing Performance Award Winner
18 Mehul Yadav Mount Olympus School, Gurugram  Out-standing Performance Award Winner
19 Meha Bansal Delhi Public School - Sushant Lok, Gurgaon Out-standing Performance Award Winner
20 Jheel Gupta Bal Bharati Public School- Pitampura, Delhi Out-standing Performance Award Winner
21 Bhumika Dabas Bal Bharati Public School- Pitampura, Delhi Out-standing Performance Award Winner
22 Simrinder DAV Public School, Amritsar Out-standing Performance Award Winner
23 Bhavya Goel Delhi Public School, Faridabad Out-standing Performance Award Winner
24 Khushi Raisinghani The Chintels School, Kanpur Out-standing Performance Award Winner
25 Ishita Anand The Chintels School, Kanpur Out-standing Performance Award Winner
26 Pranshi Singh The Chintels School, Kanpur Out-standing Performance Award Winner
27 Almas Khan Amity International School, Ghaziabad Out-standing Performance Award Winner
28 Akanksha Jha Delhi Public School Panipat City Out-standing Performance Award Winner
29 Prince Delhi Public School Panipat City Out-standing Performance Award Winner
30 Tiya Verma Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad Out-standing Performance Award Winner
31 Deepana Manchanda Delhi Public School, Sonepat Out-standing Performance Award Winner
32 M.Ajay Krishna Mahatma Mont. Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai Out-standing Performance Award Winner
33 RICHARD ADOLPHUS Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad Out-standing Performance Award Winner
34 Tanisha Maller St. Xavier's High School, Gurgaon Out-standing Performance Award Winner
35 Prisha Shah Lilavatibai Podar High School, ISC - Mumbai Out-standing Performance Award Winner
36 Niscaa Nair Lilavatibai Podar High School, ISC - Mumbai Out-standing Performance Award Winner
37 Amritansh Mishra Sunbeam English School - Bhagwanpur, Varanasi Out-standing Performance Award Winner
38 Tisha Prem Narang Delhi Public School - Surat Out-standing Performance Award Winner
39 Palak R Hakim Delhi Public School - Surat Out-standing Performance Award Winner
40 Kush Hetal Prajapati Delhi Public School - Surat Out-standing Performance Award Winner
41 Swarnim Arya  Meenakshi Public School - Gurugram Out-standing Performance Award Winner
42 V.Yashini Mahatma Mont. Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
43 Karan Delhi Public School, Bulandshahr Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
44 Harsh Solanki  Delhi Public School, Bulandshahr Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
45 Rania Singh Doaba Public Sr. Sec. School - Parowal , Hoshiarpur Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
46 Ananya Doaba Public Sr. Sec. School - Parowal , Hoshiarpur Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
47 Aarohi Priya Mount Litera Zee School - Motihari Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
48 Khushbu DAV Police Public School, Panipat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
49 Vrinda Delhi Public School- Yamunanagar Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
50 Anvesh Kamboj G.D. Goenka Public School - Bhiwadi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
51 Sanya Mittal Bal Bharati Public School- Pitampura, Delhi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
52 Paoboithang Singsit Elite Hr. Sec. School, Kangpokpi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
53 Vanshika Khanna DAV Public School, Amritsar Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
54 Aadit Aggarwal DAV Public School, Amritsar Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
55 Manshi Ujjwal Sh. Sr. Sec. School, Sonepat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
56 Prerna Takshila School, Hoshiarpur Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
57 Sriraam K Mahatma Mont. Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
58 Bhoopalan M K Mahatma Mont. Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
59 Satakshi Katiyar The Chintels School, Kanpur Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
60 Srishti Arora Amity International School, Ghaziabad Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
61 Manya Singhal Amity International School, Ghaziabad Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
62 Aneesha .M The School Of The Good Shepherd, Trivandrum Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
63 Shubham Jain Maharaja Agarsain Public School, New Delhi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
64 Seema Malik Global Discovery School, Jharsuguda Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
65 Anika E.J.L Mahatma Global Gateway, Madurai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
66 Roopa.V Mahatma Global Gateway, Madurai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
67 Ritika Motilal Nehru School Of Sports- Rai, Sonepat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
68 Manjeet Motilal Nehru School Of Sports- Rai, Sonepat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
69 Yogita Kalra Delhi Public School Panipat City Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
70 Atharva Jain Delhi Public School Panipat City Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
71 Vidhi Chugh Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
72 Yashvardhan St. Xavier's High School, Gurgaon Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
73 Shreyanshi Dedhia Lilavatibai Podar High School, ISC - Mumbai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
74 Vihaan Salian Lilavatibai Podar High School, ISC - Mumbai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
75 Anoushka Joshi Lilavatibai Podar High School, ISC - Mumbai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
76 Preeyanshi Tuli Mount Olympus School, Gurugram  Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
77 Rishabh Singh Sunbeam English School - Bhagwanpur, Varanasi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
78 Khushi Singh Sunbeam English School - Bhagwanpur, Varanasi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
79 Lavanya D Agarwal Delhi Public School - Surat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
80 Vedansh V Agarwal Delhi Public School - Surat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
81 Devagna Desai Delhi Public School - Surat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
82 Khushi Sandeep Tayal Delhi Public School - Surat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
83 Ishitha .B Chettinad Vidyashram - Chennai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
84 Naman Sharma S.D. Adarsh Public School - Gurugram Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
85 Harseerat Kaur The Millennium School - Patiala Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
86 Tannu Pathania Public School - Rohtak Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
87 Anjali Pathania Public School - Rohtak Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
88 Krish Singhal Mount Litera Zee School- GBN, Dadri Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
89 Deepanshi Mount Litera Zee School- GBN, Dadri Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
90 Shailja Arwachin International School, Delhi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
91 Kashvi Shah Mount Olympus School, Gurugram  Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
92 B.Monaashri Mahatma Mont. Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai Consolation Prize Winner
93 S.Vishalini Mahatma Mont. Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai Consolation Prize Winner
94 Sukhchain Singh Delhi Public School- Yamunanagar Consolation Prize Winner
95 Vedika Deepak Lalwani Delhi Public School - Surat Consolation Prize Winner
96 Gungun Singh G R Global Academy - Jaipur Consolation Prize Winner
97 Vanshika Raunaq Public School, Ganaur Consolation Prize Winner
98 Ayesha.R Mahatma Global Gateway, Madurai Consolation Prize Winner
99 Sheuli Das Delhi World Public School, Morbi Consolation Prize Winner
100 Gayathri Santosh Kendriya Vidyalaya, Sec. 8, R.K. Puram, New Delhi Consolation Prize Winner
 
SUPPORTED BY: 
Rah
 

PARTICIPANTS SCHOOLS: