Results



Congratulations to all the winners!


Kindly note that Mega Winners and Winner's Art Work will Go for exhibitions


CATEGORY - 1
S.N. Participants' Names School Name Awards
1 Monish Mayur Japdia Asia English School, Ahmedabad  Mega Winner
2 ARUNIMA SINGH Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad Winner
3 Dia Manchanda Lilavatibai Podar High School, ISC - Mumbai Winner
4 Kojagori Dey Delhi Public School, Hyderabad Winner
5 Advika Varma Delhi Public School, Hyderabad Winner
6 Rohit Biswas Delhi Public School, Hyderabad Winner
7 Satyaki Ghoush Delhi Public School, Hyderabad Winner
8 Gursheen St. Thomas School - Dwarka, New Delhi Winner
9 Sriram Srigil Arwachin International School, Delhi Winner
10 Avaya Bansal DAV Public School, Amritsar Winner
11 Romanshi Bajaj DAV Public School, Amritsar Winner
12 Saanchi Priya Jain Delhi Public School, Faridabad Winner
13 Ipshita Wisdom World School, Kurukshetra Winner
14 Asmi Wisdom World School, Kurukshetra Winner
15 Ganesh Verma Bluebells School International- Kailash, New Delhi Winner
16 Gauri Gulati Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad Winner
17 Aarohi Murdia Heritage Girls School, Udaipur Out-standing Performance Award Winner
18 Deepshikha De Delhi Public School - Noida Out-standing Performance Award Winner
19 Juwairiyah Faisal Delhi Public School- GBN, Noida Out-standing performance Award Winner
20 Vidhi Agarwal Delhi Public School- GBN, Noida Out-standing performance Award Winner
21 Preet Kaur Delhi Public School, Faridabad Out-standing Performance Award Winner
22 Jonit Doon Public School, Gohana Out-standing Performance Award Winner
23 Ram Agarwal The Modern School ECNCR - Sonepat Out-standing Performance Award Winner
24 Reyaansh Wadhwa Delhi Public School- Vasant Vihar, New Delhi Out-standing Performance Award Winner
25 Radhya Gulati The Chintels School, Kanpur Out-standing Performance Award Winner
26 Aarav Shah Anand Niketan - Maninagar, Ahmedabad Out-standing Performance Award Winner
27 Nikita  Doon Public School - Ladwa, Kurukshetra Out-standing Performance Award Winner
28 Shivansh Delhi Public School Panipat City Out-standing Performance Award Winner
29 Hanna Kapoor Delhi Public School, Sonepat Out-standing Performance Award Winner
30 H.Dheeptha PSBB Sr. Sec. School - Chennai Out-standing Performance Award Winner
31 ANADI SHARMA Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad Out-standing Performance Award Winner
32 SHREEJAL MOHARANA Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad Out-standing Performance Award Winner
33 Prateek Thakur St. Xavier's High School, Gurgaon Out-standing Performance Award Winner
34 Dhanish Agarwal Lilavatibai Podar High School, ISC - Mumbai Out-standing Performance Award Winner
35 Divya Ramdasia Lilavatibai Podar High School, ISC - Mumbai Out-standing Performance Award Winner
36 Shreya Pradipta Maharana Delhi Public School, Hyderabad Out-standing Performance Award Winner
37 Saanvi Gupta Sunbeam English School - Bhagwanpur, Varanasi Out-standing Performance Award Winner
38 Panchi Sharma Meenakshi World School - Gurugram Out-standing Performance Award Winner
39 Jiya S.D. Adarsh Vidyalaya - Gurugram Out-standing Performance Award Winner
40 Anita S.D. Adarsh Vidyalaya - Gurugram Out-standing Performance Award Winner
41 Srishti Sharma Arwachin International School, Delhi Out-standing Performance Award Winner
42 Veda P Nair ST. Thomas Central School, Thiruvananthpuram Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
43 J.Anjana Mahatma Mont. Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
44 Rashi Kumari Delhi Public School, Bulandshahr Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
45 Ayush Mount Litera Zee School - Motihari Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
46 Sritama DAV Police Public School, Panipat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
47 LAGHIMA BAJAJ Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
48 Lavansh DAV Police Public School, Panipat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
49 Pranav Garg Delhi Public School- Yamunanagar Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
50 Aarnav Pal Gupta Delhi Public School- Yamunanagar Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
51 Kaustubh Mahamuni Delhi Public School - Sushant Lok, Gurgaon Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
52 Anshuman Delhi Public School - Sushant Lok, Gurgaon Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
53 Ahana Goyal Bal Bharati Public School- Pitampura, Delhi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
54 Naisha Handa Delhi Public School, Faridabad Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
55 Saanvi Gupta Delhi Public School, Faridabad Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
56 Aryan Jangra Doon Public School, Gohana Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
57 Garvit Ganga International School, Delhi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
58 Arnav Goyal The Modern School ECNCR - Sonepat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
59 Anusha Dhawan Delhi Public School- Vasant Vihar, New Delhi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
60 Samyak Mehta Anand Niketan - Maninagar, Ahmedabad Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
61 Om Krishna Malik Global Discovery School, Jharsuguda Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
62 P.K Harshithaa Mahatma Global Gateway, Madurai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
63 Vanshika Doon Public School - Ladwa, Kurukshetra Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
64 Azad Duhan Doon Public School - Ladwa, Kurukshetra Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
65 Khushi Ramani ST. Kabir Drive- In- Old, Ahmedabad Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
66 Sanvi Sukhija Delhi Public School Panipat City Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
67 Sanvi Sharma Delhi Public School Panipat City Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
68  T.Subaharini PSBB Sr. Sec. School - Chennai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
69 Sharlena Sen St. Xavier's High School, Gurgaon Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
70 Freya M Shah Mount Olympus School, Gurugram  Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
71 Jahnavi Singh Patel Sunbeam English School - Bhagwanpur, Varanasi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
72 Gunnika St. Thomas School - Dwarka, New Delhi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
73 Avni Mathur St. Thomas School - Dwarka, New Delhi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
74 Syon St. Thomas School - Dwarka, New Delhi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
75 Bhavya Malhotra St. Thomas School - Dwarka, New Delhi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
76 Sasmita . P Chettinad Vidyashram - Chennai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
77 Lakshmi  Chettinad Vidyashram - Chennai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
78 Nanditha. K Chettinad Vidyashram - Chennai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
79 Inika Agrawal Meenakshi World School - Gurugram Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
80 Nyasa Singh Meenakshi World School - Gurugram Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
81 Khushi Jain S.D. Adarsh Public School - Gurugram Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
82 Kinshuk S.D. Adarsh Public School - Gurugram Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
83 Hardik S.D. Adarsh Public School - Gurugram Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
84 Vanshika S.D. Adarsh Vidyalaya - Gurugram Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
85 Moksh S.D. Adarsh Vidyalaya - Gurugram Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
86 Pranav Khetan G.D. Goenka International School, Surat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
87 Riddhi Kedia G.D. Goenka International School, Surat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
88 Kashish Anwer Arwachin International School, Delhi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
89 Dishika Sharma Arwachin International School, Delhi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
90 Oishi Delhi Public School- GBN, Noida Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
91 Asavari Gupta Delhi Public School- GBN, Noida Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
92 Swarn Delhi Public School- GBN, Noida Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
93 Ekaa Chakrabarti Delhi Public School - Sushant Lok, Gurgaon Consolation Prize Winner
94 Shoubhit Paul Delhi Public School - Sushant Lok, Gurgaon Consolation Prize Winner
95 Siddhant Barapatre Mount Carmel Jr. School- Dwarka , Delhi Consolation Prize Winner
96 Nathan Antony Mount Carmel Jr. School- Dwarka , Delhi Consolation Prize Winner
97 AFREEN AKHTAR Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad Consolation Prize Winner
98 UNNATI SARDANA  Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad Consolation Prize Winner
99 Mansha Rawat St. Xavier's High School, Gurgaon Consolation Prize Winner
100 Madhav Kapoor Mount Carmel School, Jr. Wing - Dwarka,  New Delhi Consolation Prize Winner

 

CATEGORY - 2

S.N. Participants' Names School Name Awards
1 Isha Purohit DAV Public School , Jharsuguda Mega Winner
2 Tanuj Sharma DAV Police Public School, Panipat Winner
3 H.Sneha PSBB Sr. Sec. School - Chennai Winner
4 Jhalak Garg Delhi Public School - Surat Winner
5 Kyna chauhan The Millennium School - Patiala Winner
6 Devika Arali Arwachin International School, Delhi Winner
7 Keisha Mittal Excelsum High School, Amritsar Winner
8 Eva Chaudhary Bal Bharati Public School- Pitampura, Delhi Winner
9 Ifrah Khan Bal Bharati Public School- Pitampura, Delhi Winner
10 Kaashvi Aggarwal DAV Public School, Amritsar Winner
11 Tia Kapoor DAV Public School, Amritsar Winner
12 Pranav Mittal Delhi Public School, Faridabad Winner
13 Prapti Katheria The Chintels School, Kanpur Winner
14 Vibhushi Agarwal Amity International School, Ghaziabad Winner
15 Shubhangi Sinha Bluebells School International- Kailash, New Delhi Winner
16 Aarush Rattan Sharma Delhi Public School, Sonepat Winner
17 Nikhil Kadyan DAV Police Public School, Panipat Out-standing Performance Award Winner
18 Mehul Yadav Mount Olympus School, Gurugram  Out-standing Performance Award Winner
19 Meha Bansal Delhi Public School - Sushant Lok, Gurgaon Out-standing Performance Award Winner
20 Jheel Gupta Bal Bharati Public School- Pitampura, Delhi Out-standing Performance Award Winner
21 Bhumika Dabas Bal Bharati Public School- Pitampura, Delhi Out-standing Performance Award Winner
22 Simrinder DAV Public School, Amritsar Out-standing Performance Award Winner
23 Bhavya Goel Delhi Public School, Faridabad Out-standing Performance Award Winner
24 Khushi Raisinghani The Chintels School, Kanpur Out-standing Performance Award Winner
25 Ishita Anand The Chintels School, Kanpur Out-standing Performance Award Winner
26 Pranshi Singh The Chintels School, Kanpur Out-standing Performance Award Winner
27 Almas Khan Amity International School, Ghaziabad Out-standing Performance Award Winner
28 Akanksha Jha Delhi Public School Panipat City Out-standing Performance Award Winner
29 Prince Delhi Public School Panipat City Out-standing Performance Award Winner
30 Tiya Verma Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad Out-standing Performance Award Winner
31 Deepana Manchanda Delhi Public School, Sonepat Out-standing Performance Award Winner
32 M.Ajay Krishna Mahatma Mont. Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai Out-standing Performance Award Winner
33 RICHARD ADOLPHUS Delhi Public School, Greater Faridabad Out-standing Performance Award Winner
34 Tanisha Maller St. Xavier's High School, Gurgaon Out-standing Performance Award Winner
35 Prisha Shah Lilavatibai Podar High School, ISC - Mumbai Out-standing Performance Award Winner
36 Niscaa Nair Lilavatibai Podar High School, ISC - Mumbai Out-standing Performance Award Winner
37 Amritansh Mishra Sunbeam English School - Bhagwanpur, Varanasi Out-standing Performance Award Winner
38 Tisha Prem Narang Delhi Public School - Surat Out-standing Performance Award Winner
39 Palak R Hakim Delhi Public School - Surat Out-standing Performance Award Winner
40 Kush Hetal Prajapati Delhi Public School - Surat Out-standing Performance Award Winner
41 Swarnim Arya  Meenakshi Public School - Gurugram Out-standing Performance Award Winner
42 V.Yashini Mahatma Mont. Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
43 Karan Delhi Public School, Bulandshahr Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
44 Harsh Solanki  Delhi Public School, Bulandshahr Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
45 Rania Singh Doaba Public Sr. Sec. School - Parowal , Hoshiarpur Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
46 Ananya Doaba Public Sr. Sec. School - Parowal , Hoshiarpur Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
47 Aarohi Priya Mount Litera Zee School - Motihari Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
48 Khushbu DAV Police Public School, Panipat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
49 Vrinda Delhi Public School- Yamunanagar Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
50 Anvesh Kamboj G.D. Goenka Public School - Bhiwadi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
51 Sanya Mittal Bal Bharati Public School- Pitampura, Delhi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
52 Paoboithang Singsit Elite Hr. Sec. School, Kangpokpi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
53 Vanshika Khanna DAV Public School, Amritsar Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
54 Aadit Aggarwal DAV Public School, Amritsar Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
55 Manshi Ujjwal Sh. Sr. Sec. School, Sonepat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
56 Prerna Takshila School, Hoshiarpur Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
57 Sriraam K Mahatma Mont. Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
58 Bhoopalan M K Mahatma Mont. Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
59 Satakshi Katiyar The Chintels School, Kanpur Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
60 Srishti Arora Amity International School, Ghaziabad Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
61 Manya Singhal Amity International School, Ghaziabad Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
62 Aneesha .M The School Of The Good Shepherd, Trivandrum Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
63 Shubham Jain Maharaja Agarsain Public School, New Delhi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
64 Seema Malik Global Discovery School, Jharsuguda Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
65 Anika E.J.L Mahatma Global Gateway, Madurai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
66 Roopa.V Mahatma Global Gateway, Madurai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
67 Ritika Motilal Nehru School Of Sports- Rai, Sonepat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
68 Manjeet Motilal Nehru School Of Sports- Rai, Sonepat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
69 Yogita Kalra Delhi Public School Panipat City Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
70 Atharva Jain Delhi Public School Panipat City Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
71 Vidhi Chugh Delhi Public School, Ghaziabad Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
72 Yashvardhan St. Xavier's High School, Gurgaon Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
73 Shreyanshi Dedhia Lilavatibai Podar High School, ISC - Mumbai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
74 Vihaan Salian Lilavatibai Podar High School, ISC - Mumbai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
75 Anoushka Joshi Lilavatibai Podar High School, ISC - Mumbai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
76 Preeyanshi Tuli Mount Olympus School, Gurugram  Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
77 Rishabh Singh Sunbeam English School - Bhagwanpur, Varanasi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
78 Khushi Singh Sunbeam English School - Bhagwanpur, Varanasi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
79 Lavanya D Agarwal Delhi Public School - Surat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
80 Vedansh V Agarwal Delhi Public School - Surat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
81 Devagna Desai Delhi Public School - Surat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
82 Khushi Sandeep Tayal Delhi Public School - Surat Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
83 Ishitha .B Chettinad Vidyashram - Chennai Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
84 Naman Sharma S.D. Adarsh Public School - Gurugram Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
85 Harseerat Kaur The Millennium School - Patiala Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
86 Tannu Pathania Public School - Rohtak Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
87 Anjali Pathania Public School - Rohtak Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
88 Krish Singhal Mount Litera Zee School- GBN, Dadri Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
89 Deepanshi Mount Litera Zee School- GBN, Dadri Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
90 Shailja Arwachin International School, Delhi Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
91 Kashvi Shah Mount Olympus School, Gurugram  Extra-ordinary Performance Award Winner
92 B.Monaashri Mahatma Mont. Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai Consolation Prize Winner
93 S.Vishalini Mahatma Mont. Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Madurai Consolation Prize Winner
94 Sukhchain Singh Delhi Public School- Yamunanagar Consolation Prize Winner
95 Vedika Deepak Lalwani Delhi Public School - Surat Consolation Prize Winner
96 Gungun Singh G R Global Academy - Jaipur Consolation Prize Winner
97 Vanshika Raunaq Public School, Ganaur Consolation Prize Winner
98 Ayesha.R Mahatma Global Gateway, Madurai Consolation Prize Winner
99 Sheuli Das Delhi World Public School, Morbi Consolation Prize Winner
100 Gayathri Santosh Kendriya Vidyalaya, Sec. 8, R.K. Puram, New Delhi Consolation Prize Winner

 

 

 

 


SUPPORTED BY: 
RahWorld University of Design Sports Academy Association of India
 
Participating group of schools in JOC